RentSift

Muirfield Woods Apartments

21940 Muirfield Cir, Sterling, VA 20164

LoudounUpdated 2026-05-1532 snapshots

Current Asking Rents

Studio

---

1 Bed

$1,925

$-22 vs Loudoun median

2 Bed

$2,375

+$25 vs Loudoun median

How does this compare?

vs. 73 buildings in Loudoun County, VA

Studio

---

median $2,083

1 Bed

$1,925

median $1,947

-1%

2 Bed

$2,375

median $2,350

+1%

3 Bed

---

median $2,998

4 Bed

No data

Get a full neighborhood report