Milestone Apartment Homes
12526 Great Park Cir, Germantown, MD 20876
MoCoUpdated 2026-05-1532 snapshots
Current Asking Rents
Studio
---
1 Bed
$1,585
$-130 vs MoCo median
2 Bed
$2,007
$-44 vs MoCo median
3 Bed
$2,785
+$274 vs MoCo median
How does this compare?
vs. 350 buildings in Montgomery County, MD
Studio
---
median $1,687
1 Bed
$1,585
median $1,715
-8%
2 Bed
$2,007
median $2,051
-2%
3 Bed
$2,785
median $2,511
+11%
4 Bed
---
median $3,246
Get a full neighborhood report