RentSift

Fairfax Circle Villa Apartments

9555 Blake Ln, Fairfax, VA 22031

FairfaxUpdated 2026-05-1532 snapshots

Current Asking Rents

Studio

---

1 Bed

$1,790

$-180 vs Fairfax median

2 Bed

$2,125

$-290 vs Fairfax median

How does this compare?

vs. 291 buildings in Fairfax County, VA

Studio

---

median $1,953

1 Bed

$1,790

median $1,970

-9%

2 Bed

$2,125

median $2,415

-12%

3 Bed

---

median $2,853

4 Bed

---

median $2,501

Get a full neighborhood report