RentSift

Village at Potomac Falls Apartment Homes

20576 Idle Brook Ter, Sterling, VA 20165

LoudounUpdated 2026-05-1532 snapshots

Current Asking Rents

Studio

---

1 Bed

$2,100

+$153 vs Loudoun median

2 Bed

$2,330

$-20 vs Loudoun median

3 Bed

$3,070

+$72 vs Loudoun median

How does this compare?

vs. 73 buildings in Loudoun County, VA

Studio

---

median $2,083

1 Bed

$2,100

median $1,947

+8%

2 Bed

$2,330

median $2,350

-1%

3 Bed

$3,070

median $2,998

+2%

4 Bed

No data

Get a full neighborhood report