RentSift

Flats 130 at Constitution Square

130 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002

DCUpdated 2026-05-1532 snapshots

Current Asking Rents

Studio

$1,770

$0 vs DC median

1 Bed

$1,841

$-158 vs DC median

2 Bed

$3,140

+$354 vs DC median

How does this compare?

vs. 353 buildings in Washington, DC

Studio

$1,770

median $1,770

0%

1 Bed

$1,841

median $1,999

-8%

2 Bed

$3,140

median $2,786

+13%

3 Bed

---

median $2,620

4 Bed

---

median $5,092

Get a full neighborhood report