RentSift

Circle Arms Apartments

2416 K St NW, Washington, DC 20037

DCUpdated 2026-05-1530 snapshots

Current Asking Rents

Studio

$2,099

+$329 vs DC median

Price History

Tracked since 2026-03-27

How does this compare?

vs. 353 buildings in Washington, DC

Studio

$2,099

median $1,770

+19%

1 Bed

---

median $1,999

2 Bed

---

median $2,786

3 Bed

---

median $2,620

4 Bed

---

median $5,092

Get a full neighborhood report