Carrollon Manor Apartments
8621 Annapolis Rd, New Carrollton, MD 20784
PG CountyUpdated 2026-05-1532 snapshots
Current Asking Rents
Studio
---
1 Bed
$1,309
$-132 vs PG County median
2 Bed
$1,621
$-41 vs PG County median
3 Bed
$1,998
$-2 vs PG County median
How does this compare?
vs. 232 buildings in Prince George's County, MD
Studio
---
median $1,334
1 Bed
$1,309
median $1,441
-9%
2 Bed
$1,621
median $1,662
-2%
3 Bed
$1,998
median $2,000
0%
4 Bed
---
median $1,332
Get a full neighborhood report